PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
DE VUYST Sofie |
BEL |
DOLTCINI-VAN EYCK SPORT |
02:34:52 |
35,06 |
2 |
THOMAS Leah |
USA |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PRO CYCLI |
00:12 |
|
3 |
OSHURKOVA Elizaveta |
RUS |
RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:29 |
|
4 |
NOVOLODSKAYA Mar |
RUS |
RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:32 |
|
5 |
GARDNERIlli |
GBR |
YRDP-FRED WHITTON CHALL |
00:32 |
|
6 |
NOSKOVÄ Nikola |
CZE |
KOOPERATIVA |
00:32 |
|
7 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
NETHERLANDS NATIONAL TEAM |
04:19 |
|
8 |
HALL Katharine |
USA |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PRO CYCLI |
04:19 |
|
9 |
OLSEN Caroline Thorvik |
NOR |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE WV ZE |
04:19 |
|
10 |
HANNES Kaat |
BEL |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE WV ZE |
04:24 |
|
11 |
BANKS Elizabeth |
GBR |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PRO CYCLI |
04:24 |
|
12 |
DEMEY Valerie |
BEL |
BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM |
04:24 |
|
13 |
BUIJSMAN Nina |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG-DESTI |
04:24 |
|
14 |
LACH Marta |
POL |
MAT ATOM |
04:24 |
|
15 |
GROSSETETE Maelle |
FRA |
FRANCE NATIONAL TEAM |
04:24 |
|
16 |
HANSON Lauretta |
AUS |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PRO CYCLI |
04:24 |
|
17 |
SHARGA Olena |
UKR |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM |
04:24 |
|
18 |
KERN Spela |
SLO |
HEALTH MATE CYCLELIVE TEA |
04:24 |
|
19 |
KASTELIJN Yara |
NED |
NETHERLANDS NATIONAL TEAM |
04:24 |
|
20 |
BUCHANAN Rushlee |
NZL |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PRO CYCLI |
04:24 |
|
21 |
VANVEEN Esther |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG-DESTI |
04:24 |
|
22 |
ZANNER Beate |
GER |
VELO LADIES LEIPZIG |
04:24 |
|
23 |
NAGENGAST Fleur |
NED |
NETHERLANDS NATIONAL TEAM |
04:24 |
|
24 |
LECHNER Corinna |
GER |
INTERNATIONAL TEAM MASSLAN |
04:24 |
|
25 |
MACHACOVÄ Jarmila |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
04:24 |
|
26 |
BAJGEROVÄ Nikola |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
04:24 |
|
27 |
VAN ALPHEN Aniek |
NED |
KLEUR OP MAAT/BNS |
04:24 |
|
28 |
BRZEZNA Monika |
POL |
MAT ATOM |
04:24 |
|
29 |
ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoria |
UKR |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM |
04:24 |
|
30 |
RIABCHENKO Tetiana |
UKR |
DOLTCINI-VAN EYCK SPORT |
04:24 |
|
31 |
UMUTZHANOVA Makha |
KAZ |
KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM |
04:24 |
|
32 |
ASENCIO Laura |
FRA |
FRANCE NATIONAL TEAM |
04:24 |
|
33 |
GUILMAN Victorie |
FRA |
FRANCE NATIONAL TEAM |
04:24 |
|
34 |
SYRADOEVA Margarita |
RUS |
SESTRORETSK-PETROGRADETS |
04:24 |
|
35 |
KANTSYBER Maria |
RUS |
SESTRORETSK-PETROGRADETS |
04:24 |
|
36 |
ISKAKOVA Amiliya |
KAZ |
KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM |
04:24 |
|
37 |
COSTON Morgane |
FRA |
DN BIOFRAIS |
04:24 |
|
38 |
INGHELBRECHT Sarah |
BEL |
DOLTCINI-VAN EYCK SPORT |
04:36 |
|
39 |
SZABO Zsofia |
HUN |
HEALTH MATE CYCLELIVE TEA |
04:36 |
|
40 |
VAN NECK Melissa |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
04:36 |
|
41 |
WILKOS Katarzyna |
POL |
MAT ATOM |
04:39 |
|
42 |
DIETRICH Jacqueline |
GER |
VELO LADIES LEIPZIG |
04:40 |
|
43 |
DREVILLE Anabelle |
FRA |
KLEUR OP MAAT/BNS |
04:43 |
|
44 |
FERON Senna |
NED |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE WV ZE |
04:55 |
|
45 |
HARSCH Anne-Sophie |
LUX |
INTERNATIONAL TEAM MASSLAN |
04:55 |
|
46 |
SOWA Karolina |
POL |
MAT ATOM |
04:55 |
|
47 |
KESSLER Nina |
NED |
NETHERLANDS NATIONAL TEAM |
05:08 |
|
48 |
MACGREGOR Bronwyn |
NZL |
INTERNATIONAL TEAM MASSLAN |
05:10 |
|
49 |
PLIASKINA Anastasiia |
RUS |
RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
05:10 |
|
50 |
CHERNYSHOVA Galina |
RUS |
SESTRORETSK-PETROGRADETS |
08:37 |
|
51 |
JAMIESON Amanda |
NZL |
INTERNATIONAL TEAM MASSLAN |
09:20 |
|
52 |
MEKHTIEVA Gyunel |
RUS |
SESTRORETSK-PETROGRADETS |
09:20 |
|
53 |
IVANIUKMaryna |
UKR |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM |
09:20 |
|
54 |
MELNYCHUK Viktoriia |
UKR |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM |
09:20 |
|
55 |
JASEKOVÄ Tatiana |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA NATIONAL TEAM |
09:20 |
|
56 |
KIRILLOVA Polina |
RUS |
SESTRORETSK-PETROGRADETS |
09:26 |
|
57 |
KASENOVA Karina |
RUS |
RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
09:26 |
|
58 |
KLIACHINA Oksana |
UKR |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM |
09:26 |
|
59 |
JOUNIER Lucie |
FRA |
FRANCE NATIONAL TEAM |
09:26 |
|
60 |
UNGERMANOVÄ Elizab |
CZE |
KOOPERATIVA |
09:26 |
|
61 |
FEDOTOVA Kseniya |
UKR |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM |
09:26 |
|
62 |
IVANOVA Irina |
RUS |
SESTRORETSK-PETROGRADETS |
09:26 |
|
63 |
BOHATÄ Anna |
CZE |
KOOPERATIVA |
09:26 |
|
64 |
RAAIJMAKERS Marit |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG-DESTI |
09:26 |
|
65 |
DIESNER Naima Madien |
GER |
VELO LADIES LEIPZIG |
09:26 |
|
66 |
SWINKELS Karlijn |
NED |
NETHERLANDS NATIONAL TEAM |
09:26 |
|
67 |
CEYSSAT Loriane |
FRA |
DN BIOFRAIS |
09:26 |
|
68 |
VANHOUTUM Celine |
NED |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE WV ZE |
09:26 |
|
69 |
VANDENBULCKE Jesse |
BEL |
BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM |
09:26 |
|
70 |
KARASIEWICZ Karolina |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS |
09:26 |
|
71 |
ZHURBA Irina |
RUS |
RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
09:26 |
|
72 |
HAVLIKOVÄ Pavla |
CZE |
KOOPERATIVA |
09:26 |
|
73 |
COPPONI Clara |
FRA |
DN BIOFRAIS |
09:26 |
|
74 |
LORKOWSKA Patrycja |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS |
09:26 |
|
75 |
KULYNYCH Olha |
UKR |
YRDP-FRED WHITTON CHALL |
09:26 |
|
76 |
GUGLIELMI Aline |
FRA |
DN BIOFRAIS |
09:35 |
|
77 |
HOFFMANN Chantel |
LUX |
KLEUR OP MAAT/BNS |
09:42 |
|
78 |
JAMES Kirstie |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEA |
10:45 |
|
79 |
VAN'TGELOOF Marjol |
NED |
NETHERLANDS NATIONAL TEAM |
10:45 |
|
80 |
DEIKO Olga |
RUS |
RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
11:10 |
|
81 |
GRUBER-STADLER Ha |
AUT |
KOOPERATIVA |
12:14 |
|
82 |
COLE Janelle |
USA |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PRO CYCLI |
12:14 |
|
83 |
BOTHA Bryony |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEA |
12:14 |
|
84 |
POSPlSlLOVÄ Dana |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
12:14 |
|
85 |
SAGAN Anna |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS |
17:08 |
|
86 |
VIHALKOVA Tereza |
CZE |
KOOPERATIVA |
17:08 |
|
87 |
HRTANKOVÄ Julia |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA NATIONAL TEAM |
17:08 |
|
88 |
GENDERJAHN Kerstin |
GER |
VELO LADIES LEIPZIG |
18:03 |
|
89 |
KORMOS Veronika |
HUN |
HEALTH MATE CYCLELIVE TEA |
19:00 |
|
90 |
DRUMMOND Michaela |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEA |
19:02 |
|
91 |
HEY Sabine |
NED |
KLEUR OP MAAT/BNS |
19:19 |
|
92 |
FINDROVÄ Marianna |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA NATIONAL TEAM |
19:27 |
|
93 |
VORACOVÄ Nad'a |
CZE |
CZECH MIX TEAM |
20:22 |
|
94 |
MACHÄLKOVÄ Petra |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA NATIONAL TEAM |
20:22 |
|
95 |
SULTANOVA Rinata |
KAZ |
KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM |
20:22 |
|
96 |
DYROVÄ MACHÄCKOV |
CZE |
CZECH MIX TEAM |
20:22 |
|
97 |
PASTARNAK Viktoriya |
KAZ |
KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM |
20:22 |
|
98 |
PARK Ellie |
GBR |
YRDP-FRED WHITTON CHALL |
20:22 |
|
99 |
GENELEVA Tatyana |
KAZ |
KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM |
20:28 |
|
100 |
VINOGRADOVA Viktor |
RUS |
SESTRORETSK-PETROGRADETS |
24:36 |
|
101 |
LOVETT Victoria |
GBR |
YRDP-FRED WHITTON CHALL |
28:50 |
|
DNF |
DUBAU-PREVOT Axell |
FRA |
EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX |
|
|
DNF |
KACZKOWSKA Justyna |
POL |
MAT ATOM |
|
|
DNF |
KUCEROVÄ Bozena |
CZE |
CZECH MIX TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
MUSTONEN LICHMAN |
SWE |
EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX |
|
|
DNF |
PEREKITKO Karolina |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS |
|
|
DNF |
UITERWIJK WINKEL M |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG-DESTI |
|
|
DNF |
VERDONSCHOT Laura |
BEL |
BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
ZAMBON Fanny |
FRA |
FRANCE NATIONAL TEAM |
|
|
DNS |
CANT Sänne |
BEL |
BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM |
|
|
DNS |
CETKOVSKA Erna |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
|
|
DNS |
EHRBERG Liisa |
EST |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE WV ZE |
|
|
DNS |
ENEVER Sophie |
GBR |
YRDP-FRED WHITTON CHALL |
|
|
DNS |
GAST Belle |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG-DESTI |
|
|
DNS |
MALK0VA Daria |
RUS |
RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
|
|
DNS |
NERLO Aurela |
POL |
MAT ATOM |
|
|
DNS |
RICHIOUD Greta |
FRA |
FRANCE NATIONAL TEAM |
|
|
DNS |
RIJKES Sarah |
AUT |
EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX |
|
|
DNS |
SCHWEINBERGER Chri |
AUT |
HEALTH MATE CYCLELIVE TEA |
|
|
DNS |
SCHWEINBERGER Kat |
AUT |
HEALTH MATE CYCLELIVE TEA |
|
|
DNS |
SHEATH Racquel |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEA |
|
|
DNS |
SKALNIAK Agnieszka |
POL |
EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 5. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
THOMAS Leah |
USA |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PRO CYCLI |
11:03:38 |
|
2 |
OSHURKOVA Elizaveta |
RUS |
RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
01:09 |
|
3 |
DE VUYST Sofie |
BEL |
DOLTCINI-VAN EYCK SPORT |
01:43 |
|
4 |
NOVOLODSKAYA Mar |
RUS |
RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
01:51 |
|
5 |
GARDNERIlli |
GBR |
YRDP-FRED WHITTON CHALL |
02:38 |
|
6 |
NOSKOVÄ Nikola |
CZE |
KOOPERATIVA |
03:26 |
|
7 |
HANSON Lauretta |
AUS |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PRO CYCLI |
03:53 |
|
8 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
NETHERLANDS NATIONAL TEAM |
04:11 |
|
9 |
HALL Katharine |
USA |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PRO CYCLI |
04:45 |
|
10 |
BUCHANAN Rushlee |
NZL |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PRO CYCLI |
04:51 |
|
11 |
NAGENGAST Fleur |
NED |
NETHERLANDS NATIONAL TEAM |
05:06 |
|
12 |
BANKS Elizabeth |
GBR |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PRO CYCLI |
05:08 |
|
13 |
SHARGA Olena |
UKR |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM |
05:29 |
|
14 |
KERN Spela |
SLO |
HEALTH MATE CYCLELIVE TEA |
05:39 |
|
15 |
MACHACOVÄ Jarmila |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
05:48 |
|
16 |
LECHNER Corinna |
GER |
INTERNATIONAL TEAM MASSLAN |
05:56 |
|
17 |
VANVEEN Esther |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG-DESTI |
06:00 |
|
18 |
LACH Marta |
POL |
MAT ATOM |
06:02 |
|
19 |
RIABCHENKO Tetiana |
UKR |
DOLTCINI-VAN EYCK SPORT |
06:04 |
|
20 |
ZANNER Beate |
GER |
VELO LADIES LEIPZIG |
06:11 |
|
21 |
GROSSETETE Maelle |
FRA |
FRANCE NATIONAL TEAM |
06:18 |
|
22 |
DREVILLE Anabelle |
FRA |
KLEUR OP MAAT/BNS |
06:21 |
|
23 |
DEMEY Valerie |
BEL |
BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM |
06:27 |
|
24 |
KASTELIJN Yara |
NED |
NETHERLANDS NATIONAL TEAM |
06:28 |
|
25 |
BRZEZNA Monika |
POL |
MAT ATOM |
06:40 |
|
26 |
PLIASKINA Anastasiia |
RUS |
RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
06:48 |
|
27 |
ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoria |
UKR |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM |
06:50 |
|
28 |
WILKOS Katarzyna |
POL |
MAT ATOM |
06:52 |
|
29 |
ISKAKOVA Amiliya |
KAZ |
KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM |
07:04 |
|
30 |
HANNES Kaat |
BEL |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE WV ZE |
07:18 |
|
31 |
VAN ALPHEN Aniek |
NED |
KLEUR OP MAAT/BNS |
08:12 |
|
32 |
DIETRICH Jacqueline |
GER |
VELO LADIES LEIPZIG |
08:35 |
|
33 |
SZABO Zsofia |
HUN |
HEALTH MATE CYCLELIVE TEA |
08:47 |
|
34 |
UMUTZHANOVA Makha |
KAZ |
KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM |
09:10 |
|
35 |
KESSLER Nina |
NED |
NETHERLANDS NATIONAL TEAM |
09:34 |
|
36 |
BAJGEROVÄ Nikola |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
09:44 |
|
37 |
SYRADOEVA Margarita |
RUS |
SESTRORETSK-PETROGRADETS |
10:07 |
|
38 |
VAN NECK Melissa |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
10:57 |
|
39 |
IVANOVA Irina |
RUS |
SESTRORETSK-PETROGRADETS |
12:42 |
|
40 |
KASENOVA Karina |
RUS |
RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
13:03 |
|
41 |
JOUNIER Lucie |
FRA |
FRANCE NATIONAL TEAM |
14:13 |
|
42 |
COSTON Morgane |
FRA |
DN BIOFRAIS |
14:23 |
|
43 |
OLSEN Caroline Thorvik |
NOR |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE WV ZE |
14:54 |
|
44 |
SOWA Karolina |
POL |
MAT ATOM |
15:06 |
|
45 |
KLIACHINA Oksana |
UKR |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM |
15:13 |
|
46 |
GUILMAN Victorie |
FRA |
FRANCE NATIONAL TEAM |
15:42 |
|
47 |
MELNYCHUK Viktoriia |
UKR |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM |
16:05 |
|
48 |
MACGREGOR Bronwyn |
NZL |
INTERNATIONAL TEAM MASSLAN |
16:10 |
|
49 |
DEIKO Olga |
RUS |
RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
16:57 |
|
50 |
HARSCH Anne-Sophie |
LUX |
INTERNATIONAL TEAM MASSLAN |
16:57 |
|
51 |
BUIJSMAN Nina |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG-DESTI |
17:40 |
|
52 |
KANTSYBER Maria |
RUS |
SESTRORETSK-PETROGRADETS |
17:48 |
|
53 |
ASENCIO Laura |
FRA |
FRANCE NATIONAL TEAM |
17:53 |
|
54 |
CHERNYSHOVA Galina |
RUS |
SESTRORETSK-PETROGRADETS |
19:16 |
|
55 |
JAMIESON Amanda |
NZL |
INTERNATIONAL TEAM MASSLAN |
20:27 |
|
56 |
FERON Senna |
NED |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE WV ZE |
20:29 |
|
57 |
CEYSSAT Loriane |
FRA |
DN BIOFRAIS |
21:23 |
|
58 |
COPPONI Clara |
FRA |
DN BIOFRAIS |
21:35 |
|
59 |
INGHELBRECHT Sarah |
BEL |
DOLTCINI-VAN EYCK SPORT |
22:24 |
|
60 |
KULYNYCH Olha |
UKR |
YRDP-FRED WHITTON CHALL |
23:05 |
|
61 |
VANHOUTUM Celine |
NED |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE WV ZE |
24:24 |
|
62 |
DIESNER Naima Madien |
GER |
VELO LADIES LEIPZIG |
24:37 |
|
63 |
VAN'TGELOOF Marjol |
NED |
NETHERLANDS NATIONAL TEAM |
24:51 |
|
64 |
HOFFMANN Chantel |
LUX |
KLEUR OP MAAT/BNS |
26:02 |
|
65 |
RAAIJMAKERS Marit |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG-DESTI |
26:27 |
|
66 |
MEKHTIEVA Gyunel |
RUS |
SESTRORETSK-PETROGRADETS |
27:08 |
|
67 |
IVANIUKMaryna |
UKR |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM |
27:10 |
|
68 |
COLE Janelle |
USA |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PRO CYCLI |
27:54 |
|
69 |
VANDENBULCKE Jesse |
BEL |
BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM |
29:56 |
|
70 |
JASEKOVÄ Tatiana |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA NATIONAL TEAM |
30:52 |
|
71 |
ZHURBA Irina |
RUS |
RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
31:07 |
|
72 |
KARASIEWICZ Karolina |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS |
33:49 |
|
73 |
GUGLIELMI Aline |
FRA |
DN BIOFRAIS |
34:05 |
|
74 |
SWINKELS Karlijn |
NED |
NETHERLANDS NATIONAL TEAM |
34:37 |
|
75 |
DRUMMOND Michaela |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEA |
35:06 |
|
76 |
HAVLIKOVÄ Pavla |
CZE |
KOOPERATIVA |
35:14 |
|
77 |
KIRILLOVA Polina |
RUS |
SESTRORETSK-PETROGRADETS |
38:40 |
|
78 |
POSPlSlLOVÄ Dana |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
38:56 |
|
79 |
LORKOWSKA Patrycja |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS |
39:40 |
|
80 |
UNGERMANOVÄ Elizab |
CZE |
KOOPERATIVA |
44:09 |
|
81 |
FEDOTOVA Kseniya |
UKR |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM |
45:21 |
|
82 |
GENELEVA Tatyana |
KAZ |
KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM |
48:27 |
|
83 |
BOHATÄ Anna |
CZE |
KOOPERATIVA |
48:47 |
|
84 |
JAMES Kirstie |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEA |
48:48 |
|
85 |
GRUBER-STADLER Ha |
AUT |
KOOPERATIVA |
49:17 |
|
86 |
KORMOS Veronika |
HUN |
HEALTH MATE CYCLELIVE TEA |
52:08 |
|
87 |
SAGAN Anna |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS |
53:14 |
|
88 |
VORACOVÄ Nad'a |
CZE |
CZECH MIX TEAM |
57:35 |
|
89 |
BOTHA Bryony |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEA |
59:30 |
|
90 |
VIHALKOVA Tereza |
CZE |
KOOPERATIVA |
01:04:32 |
|
91 |
FINDROVÄ Marianna |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA NATIONAL TEAM |
01:08:34 |
|
92 |
SULTANOVA Rinata |
KAZ |
KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM |
01:10:26 |
|
93 |
GENDERJAHN Kerstin |
GER |
VELO LADIES LEIPZIG |
01:14:07 |
|
94 |
HRTANKOVÄ Julia |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA NATIONAL TEAM |
01:14:09 |
|
95 |
HEY Sabine |
NED |
KLEUR OP MAAT/BNS |
01:17:22 |
|
96 |
MACHÄLKOVÄ Petra |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA NATIONAL TEAM |
01:20:57 |
|
97 |
PASTARNAK Viktoriya |
KAZ |
KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM |
01:26:05 |
|
98 |
VINOGRADOVA Viktor |
RUS |
SESTRORETSK-PETROGRADETS |
01:26:35 |
|
99 |
PARK Ellie |
GBR |
YRDP-FRED WHITTON CHALL |
01:30:48 |
|
100 |
LOVETT Victoria |
GBR |
YRDP-FRED WHITTON CHALL |
01:43:58 |
|
101 |
DYROVÄ MACHÄCKOV |
CZE |
CZECH MIX TEAM |
01:52:07 |
|